JAV Empire

Rola Takizawa

also known as: Lola MISAKI – 水咲ローラ, Lola MIZUSAKI – 水咲ローラ, Lola TAKIZAWA – 滝澤ローラ, Lora MISAKI – 水咲ローラ, Rola MIZUSAKI – 水咲ローラ, Rora MISAKI – 水咲ローラ, Rora MIZUSAKI – 水咲ローラ, Rora TAKIZAWA – 滝澤ローラ

porn/AV activity: 2012 – 2014

started around 19~20 years old | stopped around 21~22 years old

current age: 24 years old

birthdate: June 01, 1992

birthplace: Belgium

astrological sign: Gemini

measurements: JP 83-58-84 (US 33-23-33)

cup size: D

height: 172 cm (= 5’8″)

weight: unknown

blood type: O

Filmography

SUPD-115 DIGITAL CHANNEL DC115 水咲ローラ

SUPD-115 DIGITAL CHANNEL DC115 水咲ローラ

SUPD-115
PPB-014 滝澤ローラ PRESTIGE PREMIUM BEST 8時間

PPB-014 滝澤ローラ PRESTIGE PREMIUM BEST 8時間

PPB-014
MAS-087 絶対的美少女、お貸しします。 ACT.23

MAS-087 絶対的美少女、お貸しします。 ACT.23

MAS-087
IPZ-405 犯された美人過ぎる女教師 水咲ローラ

IPZ-405 犯された美人過ぎる女教師 水咲ローラ

IPZ-405
IPZ-385 秘密女捜査官 水咲ローラ

IPZ-385 秘密女捜査官 水咲ローラ

IPZ-385
IPZ-339 いきなりSEX えっ?今ここでですか? 水咲ローラ

IPZ-339 いきなりSEX えっ?今ここでですか? 水咲ローラ

IPZ-339
IPZ-319 見つめ合って感じ合う情熱SEX 水咲ローラ

IPZ-319 見つめ合って感じ合う情熱SEX 水咲ローラ

IPZ-319
IPZ-287 水咲ローラの濃厚な接吻とSEX

IPZ-287 水咲ローラの濃厚な接吻とSEX

IPZ-287
IPZ-261 FIRST IDEAPOCKET 水咲ローラ

IPZ-261 FIRST IDEAPOCKET 水咲ローラ

IPZ-261
ABS-223 水咲ローラ、満足度満点新人ソープ

ABS-223 水咲ローラ、満足度満点新人ソープ

ABS-223
ABS-212 白い妖精 ふたたび 水咲ローラ

ABS-212 白い妖精 ふたたび 水咲ローラ

ABS-212
ABS-141 僕を誘惑する白い妖精 滝澤ローラ

ABS-141 僕を誘惑する白い妖精 滝澤ローラ

ABS-141
ABS-130 一泊二日、美少女完全予約制。 24

ABS-130 一泊二日、美少女完全予約制。 24

ABS-130
ABP-073 水咲ローラを僕の汚いアパートで好き勝手しちゃいます。

ABP-073 水咲ローラを僕の汚いアパートで好き勝手しちゃいます。

ABP-073
ABP-058 世界的美少女は、僕のペット。 水咲ローラ

ABP-058 世界的美少女は、僕のペット。 水咲ローラ

ABP-058
ABP-041 MOTTO ENJOY HI-SCHOOL 04 水咲ローラ

ABP-041 MOTTO ENJOY HI-SCHOOL 04 水咲ローラ

ABP-041
ABP-001 水咲ローラがご奉仕しちゃう超最新やみつきエステ

ABP-001 水咲ローラがご奉仕しちゃう超最新やみつきエステ

ABP-001

All clips are collected from outside sources. No videos are hosted on this server. javempire.com is not liable for copyright by any country. The javempire.com Team is always updating and adding more porn videos every day. It's all here and 100% free porn. Best view with Internet Explorer 7+/FireFox/Google Chrome, Flash Player, 1024x768 dimension.