JAV Empire

Chisato Shouda

also known as: Chisato SHÔDA – 翔田千里, Chisato SHOHDA – 翔田千里, Chisato SYÔDA – 翔田千里, Chisato SYOHDA – 翔田千里, Chisato SYOUDA – 翔田千里

porn/AV activity: 2005 – still active

started around 36~37 years old

current age: 48 years old

birthdate: April 11, 1968

astrological sign: Aries

measurements: JP 86-63-90 (US 34-25-35)

cup size: D

height: 163 cm (= 5’4″)

weight: unknown

blood type: O

Filmography

NASS-540 人妻姉妹レズクンニの虜 真性レズにオマ○コを舌でかき回されアヘ顔でイキまくるノンケな妹

NASS-540 人妻姉妹レズクンニの虜 真性レズにオマ○コを舌でかき回されアヘ顔でイキまくるノンケな妹

NASS-540
NASS-526 人妻姉妹レズビアンたちの相互オーガズム 一度やったら止められない、双頭ディルドプレイ!オマ○コにズボズボ入れて溜まった性欲を解消するんです!!

NASS-526 人妻姉妹レズビアンたちの相互オーガズム 一度やったら止められない、双頭ディルドプレイ!オマ○コにズボズボ入れて溜まった性欲を解消するんです!!

NASS-526
NACR-078 まるっと!翔田千里

NACR-078 まるっと!翔田千里

NACR-078
FAX-538 ヘンリー塚本 迫力のリアル映像 18人のいい女たちの接吻&48手

FAX-538 ヘンリー塚本 迫力のリアル映像 18人のいい女たちの接吻&48手

FAX-538
CVDX-235 「ダメッ、そんなにグイグイされたら、アンッてなっちゃいます…」トロ~ンと愛液が染み出す素人奥さんのマン毛丸見え食い込みパンティー大全集!!30人4時間

CVDX-235 「ダメッ、そんなにグイグイされたら、アンッてなっちゃいます…」トロ~ンと愛液が染み出す素人奥さんのマン毛丸見え食い込みパンティー大全集!!30人4時間

CVDX-235
TYWD-076 淫乱BEST 淫乱淫語総集編

TYWD-076 淫乱BEST 淫乱淫語総集編

TYWD-076
TYOD-174 イグイグ大乱交 淫乱美熟女大乱交

TYOD-174 イグイグ大乱交 淫乱美熟女大乱交

TYOD-174
RCT-743 近所で評判の巨乳母と息子の心と体が入れ替わり 風間ゆみ

RCT-743 近所で評判の巨乳母と息子の心と体が入れ替わり 風間ゆみ

RCT-743
JUX-236 【真性】 これが本当の初解禁!! 生中出し10発!! 女教師輪姦 風間ゆみ 翔田千里

JUX-236 【真性】 これが本当の初解禁!! 生中出し10発!! 女教師輪姦 風間ゆみ 翔田千里

JUX-236

All clips are collected from outside sources. No videos are hosted on this server. javempire.com is not liable for copyright by any country. The javempire.com Team is always updating and adding more porn videos every day. It's all here and 100% free porn. Best view with Internet Explorer 7+/FireFox/Google Chrome, Flash Player, 1024x768 dimension.