JAV Empire

Ayane Asakura

also known as: Ayane – あやね, Kumiko SEKIYA – 関谷久美子

porn/AV activity: 2008 – 2012

started around 34~35 years old | stopped around 38~39 years old

current age: 42 years old

birthdate: November 13, 1973

birthplace: Japan, Tôkyô prefecture

astrological sign: Scorpio

measurements: JP 95-62-95 (US 37-24-37)

cup size: F (= DDD)

height: 159 cm (= 5’3″)

weight: unknown

blood type: A

Filmography

MMB-080 オトコを責めたい魔性の女の寸止め生殺し責め4時間 お汁垂らして泣いてるチ○ポがもう限界…悶絶の果てに爆発射精!

MMB-080 オトコを責めたい魔性の女の寸止め生殺し責め4時間 お汁垂らして泣いてるチ○ポがもう限界…悶絶の果てに爆発射精!

MMB-080
CVDX-235 「ダメッ、そんなにグイグイされたら、アンッてなっちゃいます…」トロ~ンと愛液が染み出す素人奥さんのマン毛丸見え食い込みパンティー大全集!!30人4時間

CVDX-235 「ダメッ、そんなにグイグイされたら、アンッてなっちゃいます…」トロ~ンと愛液が染み出す素人奥さんのマン毛丸見え食い込みパンティー大全集!!30人4時間

CVDX-235

All clips are collected from outside sources. No videos are hosted on this server. javempire.com is not liable for copyright by any country. The javempire.com Team is always updating and adding more porn videos every day. It's all here and 100% free porn. Best view with Internet Explorer 7+/FireFox/Google Chrome, Flash Player, 1024x768 dimension.